SPIELPLAN

VORBEREITUNGSSPIELE

SEPTEMBER

(A) Freitag, 03.09.21                     20:00 Dislaken

(A) Sonntag, 05.09.21                   19:00 Eaters Limburg

(H) Freitag, 10.09.21                   20:00 Höchstadt

(A) Sonntag, 12.09.21                   18:30 EC Bad Nauheim

(H) Freitag, 17.09.21                   20:00 Den Haag

(A) Sonntag, 19.09.21                   18:00 Höchstadt


HAUPTRUNDE

SEPTEMBER

(H) Sonntag, 26.09.21                   18:30 Hannover Indians

OKTOBER

(A) Freitag, 01.10.21                      20:00 EXA Icefighters Leipzig

(H) Sonntag, 03.10.21                  18:30 ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen

(H) Freitag, 08.10.21                    20:00 Tilburg Trappers

(A) Sonntag, 10.10.21                    18:30 Hammer Eisbären

(H) Freitag, 15.10.21                    20:00 TecArt Black Dragons Erfurt

(A) Sonntag, 17.10.21                    19:00 Hannover Scorpions

(A) Freitag, 22.10.21                      19:30 Krefelder EV 81

(H) Sonntag, 24.10.21                  18:30 Rostock Piranhas

(A) Freitag, 29.10.21                       20:30 Herforder EV

(H) Sonntag, 31.10.21                  18:30 Saale Bulls Halle

NOVEMBER

(A) Freitag, 05.11.21                      20:00 Crocodiles Hamburg

(H) Sonntag, 07.11.21                 18:30 Crocodiles Hamburg

(A) Freitag, 12.11.21                      20:00 Herner EV Miners(Verlegt auf 18.1.2021)

(H) Dienstag, 16.11.21                20:00 Tilburg Trappers

(A) Freitag, 19.11.21                      20:00 Herner EV Miners

(A) Sonntag, 21.11.21                    20:00 Hannover Indians

(H) Freitag, 26.11.21                    20:00 EXA Icefighters Leipzig

(A) Sonntag, 28.11.21                    18:30 ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen

DEZEMBER

(A) Freitag, 03.12.21                      20:00 Tilburg Trappers (Verlegt auf 15.02.2021)

(H) Sonntag, 05.12.21                 18:30 Hammer Eisbären

(A) Freitag, 10.12.21                      20:00 TecArt Black Dragons Erfurt

(H) Sonntag, 12.12.21                  18:30 Hannover Scorpions

(A) Freitag, 17.12.21                      20:00 Rostock Piranhas

(H) Sonntag, 19.12.21                  18:30 Krefelder EV 81

(H) Donnerstag, 23.12.21            20:00 Herforder EV

(A) Sonntag, 26.12.21                     18:15 Saale Bulls Halle

(H) Dienstag, 28.12.21                  20:00 Herner EV Miners

(H) Donnerstag, 30.12.21             20:00 Hannover Indians

JANUAR

(A) Sonntag, 02.01.22                     18:00 EXA Icefighters Leipzig

(H) Dienstag, 04.01.22                  20:00 ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen

(H) Freitag, 07.01.22                     20:00 TecArt Black Dragons Erfurt

(A) Sonntag, 09.01.22                     19:00 Hannover Scorpions

(A) Freitag, 14.01.22                       19:30 Krefelder EV 81

(H) Sonntag, 16.01.22                   18:30 Rostock Piranhas

(A) Dienstag, 18.01.222                   20:00 Herner EV Miners(Verlegt vom 12.11.21)

(A) Freitag, 21.01.22                       20:30 Herforder EV

(H) Sonntag, 23.01.22                   18:30 Saale Bulls Halle

(A) Freitag, 28.01.22                       20:00 Crocodiles Hamburg

(H) Sonntag, 30.01.22                   18:30 Crocodiles Hamburg

FEBRUAR

(A) Freitag, 04.02.22                      20:00 Hannover Indians

(H) Sonntag, 06.02.22                  18:30 Herner EV Miners

(A) Dienstag, 08.02.22                   20:00 Hammer Eisbären

(H) Freitag, 11.02.22                    20:00 EXA Icefighters Leipzig

(A) Sonntag, 13.02.22                    18:30 ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen

(A) Dienstag, 15.02.22                   20:00 Tilburg Trappers (Verlegt vom 03.12.21)

(A) Freitag, 18.02.22                       20:00 Tilburg Trappers

(H) Sonntag, 20.02.22                  18:30 Hammer Eisbären

(A) Dienstag, 22.02.22                   20:00 Rostock Piranhas

(H) Freitag, 25.02.22                    20:00 Hannover Scorpions

(A) Sonntag, 27.02.22                    16:00 TecArt Black Dragons Erfurt

MÄRZ

(H) Dienstag, 01.03.22                  20:00 Krefelder EV 81

(H) Freitag, 04.03.22                      20:00 Herforder EV

(A) Sonntag, 06.03.22                     18:00 Saale Bulls Halle


(H) = Heimspiel

(A) = Auswärtsspiel


Den vollständigen Spielplan für die Oberliga Nord sehen Sie hier: